First Name Last Name Pledged Major Year Position/Chair Position/Chair (2)
Adam Zakaris Spring 2016 BS Finance 2020
Adam Bindelglass Fall 2015 BS Behavioral Neuroscience 2018
Alec Jordan Spring 2016 BS Computer Science 2018
Andrew Mattson Spring 2014 BS Behavioral Neuroscience 2018 Secretary Brotherhood Engagement
Andrew Smiley Fall 2015 BS Political Science and Economics 2020
Andy Mattson Spring 2014 Undeclared 2018 Philanthropy Chair
Anthony Brookes Fall 2016 BS Economics 2020
Anthony Brookes Spring 2016 Economics 2020
Ben Prisby Spring 2016 BS Computer Engineering 2019 Philanthropy Chair
Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016 BS Computer Science/Mathematics 2021
Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015 BS Health Science 2019 President
Brennan Caruthers Fall 2014 BS Finance 2018 Brotherhood Engagement
Brian Knowles Spring 2014 BS Business 2018
Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016 BS Economics 2019 Rush Chair
Forrest Perkins Spring 2014 BS Architecture 2018 Risk Management
Georges Magides Spring 2014 BS Environmental Science/ Economics 2018
Jack Witkin Spring 2014 BS Psychology 2018
Jack O’Grady Fall 2014 BS Health Science 2018
Jake Schwartz Fall 2015 BS Mechanical Engineering 2020
Jerome McKeever Fall 2015 BS International Business 2019 Vice President
Johan Gonzalez Spring 2015 BS Criminal Justice 2018 Pledgemaster
John Katramados Fall 2015 BS Mechanical Engineering 2019 Grand Marshall
Jordan Marks Spring 2016 BS Behavioral Neuroscience 2018
Joseph Donovan Spring 2014 BS Computer Science 2018 Brotherhood Engagement
Joshua Beitle Spring 2015 BS Psychology 2018
Kushal Raval Spring 2014 BS International Business 2017 Rush Chair
Malachy Burke Fall 2014 BS Entrepreneurship/Finance 2018 Networking Chair Risk Management
Matthew Flynn Fall 2016 BS Finance 2021 IFC Representative Brotherhood Engagement
Michael Jabour Spring 2015 BS Civil Engineering 2018
Michael Barbour Fall 2014 BS Business Administration/Economics 2018 Philanthropy Chair
Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014 BS Business Administration/Finance 2019
Ori Nahum Spring 2015 BS Business Administration 2019 Treasurer
Pedro Silva Fall 2014 BS Computer Science/Mathematics 2018
Quincy Els Fall 2016 BS Computer Science/Music Composition Through Technology 2021 Secretary Philanthropy Chair
William Borch Spring 2014 BS Communications 2018
Younes Sherkat Spring 2014 BS Electrical Engineering 2018 Social Chair